2 Bedroom Unlv, Thomas Mack Las Vegas

Las Vegas
2 Bedroom Unlv, Thomas Mack Apartment

2 Bedroom Unlv, Thomas Mack Las Vegas

1225 Elizabeth Avenue #B, Las Vegas, United States View map
The spacious 1-bedroom 2 Bedroom Unlv, Thomas Mack Las Vegas apartment provides easy access to various city attractions, such as St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Newman Center, situated only 6 minutes' walk away. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.
The huge casino MGM Grand Resort is 3.1 km from the apartment, while The Strip can be found 3.5 km away. The Wynn Las Vegas is within 10 minutes' drive of the 102 m² apartment.
A fully equipped kitchen is available for guests to make use of. 2 Bedroom Unlv, Thomas Mack apartment is just around the corner from UNLV Transit Center bus station.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Las Vegas
Local sights
  • Wild Wild West Gambling Hall - 2.8 mi
  • Mirage Resorts Inc - 2.9 mi
  • Fountains of Bellagio - 2.2 mi
  • Horseshoe Las Vegas - 2.1 mi
  • Monte Carlo - 1.7 mi
  • Fashion Show Mall - 2.5 mi
  • Las Vegas Convention Center - 2 mi
  • Luxor Casino - 2.1 mi
Airports
  • McCarran International - 2.1 mi
Train stations
  • Monorail - Bally's/Paris Las Vegas Station - 1.9 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Wi-Fi

Room Comforts

  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Sa 24 Oct
Su 25 Oct
Guests
Searching hotels in Las Vegas